Tuesday, June 30, 2009

long long night...

last night was a long night for me...
last night reli felt .... guilty??
but on the other way i think it was not my fault also...
but however i still felt sorry..
bcoz yesterday i elbow to one IS during playing basketball..
ppl around saw my elbow hit the IS head...
i don have the intension to hit him..
after i hit him.. i saw his blood on his face.. oh fuckk..
i dint realise i hit him until i saw blood on his face
but luckily not serius until need go hospital jahit..
i was so guilty tat time.. thinking am i suppose to do tat ..
thinking of y don i let it go jus now...
he comes to play ball too.. hiazz
From To
(S)TzeING 阿han700 ah han
阿han700 (S)TzeING oi
阿han700 (S)TzeING apa hal ?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 wat took u so long?
阿han700 (S)TzeING wow
(S)TzeING 阿han700 haha
阿han700 (S)TzeING wat make u think to question me ?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 pergi mana tadi?
阿han700 (S)TzeING napping
(S)TzeING 阿han700 icic
(S)TzeING 阿han700 so late nap... 2morrow no need work liau
阿han700 (S)TzeING wont la...
阿han700 (S)TzeING im responsible man
阿han700 (S)TzeING so...
阿han700 (S)TzeING anything u find me ?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 nth lar
(S)TzeING 阿han700 today i jus hit the IS..
(S)TzeING 阿han700 guilty
阿han700 (S)TzeING ooo
阿han700 (S)TzeING now still guilty ?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 okok ady lor
阿han700 (S)TzeING good lo...
阿han700 (S)TzeING slowly u will get used to it ...
阿han700 (S)TzeING when u hit more ppl
阿han700 (S)TzeING haha
(S)TzeING 阿han700 but is my fault ler
(S)TzeING 阿han700 diu lorrr
阿han700 (S)TzeING why said so ...
(S)TzeING 阿han700 don know
阿han700 (S)TzeING dun worry la
阿han700 (S)TzeING not ur fault
(S)TzeING 阿han700 i think is my fault
(S)TzeING 阿han700 y u say not my fault de ?
阿han700 (S)TzeING he would got foul some more actually
(S)TzeING 阿han700 but the elbow not foul meh?
阿han700 (S)TzeING no
(S)TzeING 阿han700 wtff
阿han700 (S)TzeING seropis
(S)TzeING 阿han700 seropis?
阿han700 (S)TzeING typo error la
阿han700 (S)TzeING serious
(S)TzeING 阿han700 okok
(S)TzeING 阿han700 explain to me 2morrow ba
阿han700 (S)TzeING explain about ...?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 don know.. i not over meh?
(S)TzeING 阿han700 play ball onli oh.. hurt someone head
阿han700 (S)TzeING aiya...
阿han700 (S)TzeING body contact...
阿han700 (S)TzeING sure happen unwanted thing lo
阿han700 (S)TzeING some more...
阿han700 (S)TzeING he sendiri padan muka la
阿han700 (S)TzeING he tot he is good in defend
阿han700 (S)TzeING u was gv a lesson to him
阿han700 (S)TzeING well done
S)TzeING 阿han700 yup... i know he quite dirty... but how also guilty ma... nvm lar..
(S)TzeING 阿han700 this is the first time
(S)TzeING 阿han700 pray wont happen again
阿han700 (S)TzeING aiya...
阿han700 (S)TzeING come on
(S)TzeING 阿han700 yeah
阿han700 (S)TzeING pray it happen everyday
阿han700 (S)TzeING then u will bcome the strongest
(S)TzeING 阿han700 like bruce bowen har?
阿han700 (S)TzeING u started bcome aggresive
(S)TzeING 阿han700 hahaha
阿han700 (S)TzeING good la
阿han700 (S)TzeING toni ja
(S)TzeING 阿han700 lol
阿han700 (S)TzeING ur nickname
(S)TzeING 阿han700 2morrow play ball again ba
阿han700 (S)TzeING tmr cannot la....
(S)TzeING 阿han700 lol
(S)TzeING 阿han700 wtf cannot?
阿han700 (S)TzeING i scared...
阿han700 (S)TzeING :(
(S)TzeING 阿han700 diu nei
阿han700 (S)TzeING i wan remain handsome face...
阿han700 (S)TzeING haha
(S)TzeING 阿han700 hahaha
this small little conversation build my confidence last night...
it is different when we compare experience with our theory...
i know body contact sometimes happen sth bad.. but when its happen in front of u..
Guilty is the word i feel... wtf!!!

Monday, June 29, 2009

NBA 2006 all star intro..

Corntoz video...

corntoz video by director eric lai wei lek. this video is veli funny.. thanks to nuffnang for the corntoz competition and director eric... lol... wat a funny video... lol...

Friday, June 26, 2009

Kim 21st birthday....

today is 27-6-2009...
jus now 26-6-2009, we "gang" jus help our kimm celebrate her 21st birthday...
we having steambot ... bbq...
of coz the birthday cake (the most meaningful part of birthday)
birthday cake with 21 candle on the cake.. and the pocky also...coz she blow until tired...
of coz she always has her best reaction which is the tears of joy come out from her eye after she receive the our present which are "watch and the album of "Connie Talbot"
last year we celebrate at ampang "the small genting"..
after the small genting.. we go to the real genting...
after the taking pic.. walking around at genting... we go bak sleep and second day skip whole day class.. :(
this year we celebrate her birthday at her house...
it is different coz 2morrow we got no class ..
we chatting around... singing birthday song loudly ... pour water on ang leong... hehe..
act is veli fun ...
it is so fast one year ady...
time pass veli fast...
last year was gamma year... today is delta..
time pass... things are changing... studies bcome harder..
day bcome harder also... having class alone..
some ady intern also...
wish our frenship will not change... always remain the same...
wish u all good luck for this sems.. study hard..
try the best in watever we involve... :)

Monday, June 22, 2009

Study study....

This morning i just miss 8am class.
Now is act 2nd week on delta year first sems.
Still actually in lazy mood...
Not in study mood...
Suppose now i should get into study mood...
Yesterday and this morning wasted...
waste kao kao...
Give myself a good luck..
Wish this sems will be better than las sems...
Concentrate concentrate on studies...

Thursday, June 18, 2009

Tim Duncan 21

i still always put TIM DUNCAN number one power forward player. The most power forward player i admire in NBA. Dwight howard, Admire Stoudemire, Shaq Oneal, Kevin Garnet, Chris Bosh, Carlo Boozer does not have wat Timmy have. Spurs is always Duncan's team. He almost finish his basketball career. Almost retire now. He get two season mvp straight, three time final mvp. four NBA champion.

Wednesday, June 17, 2009

Small small part of life....

when come to dealing sth in life..
there are always angel and demon in my mind...
being positive or negative (this is damn important)...
hapiness or sadness...
hardworking or lazyness...
being little bit more agreesive or thinking of letting it go...
thinking of should i do this now?? o mayb is not the right time now..
thinking going to class or cont sleeping while early class 8am..
there is always two parts..
because of the two part i think cause life little bit harder..
so i think biggest enemy in my life...
biggest challenger in my life..
biggest problem to overcome...
is myself..
so have to overcome myself....
how to overcome myself so tat life bcome easier? (not to say easier but successful i guess)
well.. life still goes on.. what goes around come around always..
giv up sth for another thing (get a new thing but lose another thing)
Learning to giv thanks..
Learning to b satisfied..
Learning to feel the lucky one... so far i think i'm lucky to have wat i have now :)

Friday, June 12, 2009

New sems.

New sems gonna begin. FOM students ady gone to training. Left some of us still doing studies at campus. This sems gonna to be damn hard. EMG is coming.EEN is coming somemore but i congraz myself has finish taking ECP. No need to deal with source code anymore and of coz my beloved engin math EEM. wahaha. i still considering, taking mini project o multimedia. My course mini project still got a lot slot. i want take mini project. but ady no partner. all have been choosen by others. i'm thinking should i straight register onli? risky? well, tat day Dell has send their proffesional engineer come to my house for changing my laptop motherboard and hardisk. Finally my laptop back to normal ady. while changing, the engineering also talk with me. Result is not reli important. Learning is the essential part of student. "Learning and bcoming a proffesional engineering." This sentence come deep to my mind. Well, he also say study is different with next time u come out working. Wat u work not equal to wat u study. This theory which everyone know also. So he says now as a student, watever u can or got chance to learn jus learn. Learning doesnt come to limit. Wow... i feel like i'm so damn poor now. Everytime i study jus for exam.. not for learning. when exam over, i will forget. Everytime exam also dint finish study. Watever chapter tat can b throw, jus throw. This is why i want to take mini project. To reli learn sth although i know next sems i got 6 sub. I must prepare after register mini P, gonna to stay inside lab most of the time including some lab for other sub. It gonna b tough..My frens, u all also taking mini P yeah... good luckkk.. Tan brother joining Gan family, Sii brother joining Hooi brother and bla bla bla.... Failure is a process to success, so all da best to u all for coming new sems..

Thursday, June 4, 2009

wat a tag :)

1)Beside your lips, where is the favorite spot to get kissed?
My Cock!!!

2)How did you feel when you woke up this morning?
think hav to pack stuff, tidy room, wash clothes.. coz today hav a flight to catch bak to sibu.

3)Who was the last person/people you took a picture with?
this few days take a lot of photo.. not reli sure.. but i know las photo probably take at neways dere celebrating jitsern and crystal birthday..

4)Would you consider yourself spoiled?
Not really.. so big ady.. many things hav to learn myself.. nobody help.. no choice

5)Will you donate blood?
i always think myself not enough blood ady..

6)Have you ever had a best friend who was of the opposite sex?

7)Do you want someone to be dead?
No.. wat for??

8)What does your last text message say?
Ya. 2morrow morning come out breakfast. U on? i jus reach Sibu today.

9)What are you thinking right now?
thinking of my family, my hometown long lost fren.. where are they now?

10)Do you want someone to be with you right now?

11)What was the time you went to bed last night?
4++ sth.. forget wat time liau...las night too tired and sleepy. straight away sleep when reach home after brush teeth..

12)Where did you buy tee you are wearing right now?
i'm naked now!!!... haha.. no lar.. jus dint wear t-shirt now

13)Is someone on your mind right now?
ya.. dere always someone in my mind

14)Who was the last person who text you?

15)Who is No.2 having a relationship with?

16)Is No.3 is male or female?
if i not mistaken is big gang of ppl.. so got male and female.

17)If No.7 and No.1 get togather, would it be good?
my no.7 don have ppl oh..

18)What is No.1 studying about?

19)When was the last time you chatted with them?
who the fuk is them?

20)Is No.4 single?

21)Say something about No.2
sometimes good sometimes bad. a lot of thing need to b learn.

22)What do you think No.3 and No.6 being togather?
gonna to hav big geng of ppl having sex... :(

23)Describe No.9
long time dint together with my family liau. appreciate wat happen tonight. check frenster.. find all my long lost fren.

24)What will you do if No.6 and No.7 fight?
No 7 got no ppl.. so No 6 got no ppl to fight with also..

25)Do you like No.8?
he is one of my long lost fren.. studying at MMU malacca.. housemate during foundation courses.

Click~... click~~~... clickkkkkkkkkkkkkkk~