Clickkkk

Friday, December 12, 2008

during alpha year,,,

sud i think bak my alpha...foundation was the the most damn crazy year i ever been. wat do we do? we fuck everyone around, no matter is he o she... making fool of ppl.. shout everywhere.. shout at clc.. c pretty gal, wisel together, scare the gal... lol.. disturb ppl around.my foundation group was pe09.

this is pe09.. we go everywhere leave no man behind. those ppl who don want come out, get diu until he come out.. wahaha..no matter go where.. come out ling teh, go out gai gai, come play ball early in the morning, go play badminton, go eat dimsum... still remember one proton iswara, can fetch many ppl.. guess wat.. proton iswara = warrior car. fetch nine ppl at one time.

ah tok, ah miau, hau ge(the name we call him in foundation) and fat choon(name in foundation)

whose cock is tat??
about ixora, we play fire cracker. throw it to the staircase. bomb!!! whole ixora can shake a while. still remember, we went to pure bar, too high until go climb up to the ceiling and get pull down by the security. security say "one more time again u out". the dj announce we don want to have anybody die here... wahahha..we went to the mamak nearby pure bar there, the ah nei working at ther count us wrong money, one of our fren turn the table inside up and outside down, break all the glasses den run away. pe09 was damn fun tat time. however, there was a guy get isolated in our class. During class, my dearest fren ah tok pick a rubbish on the floor and challenge me throw him if u dare. den i straight away throw to him from behind to the front of class. kenal his head.wahaha.when he look bak,we all doing wave 2gether.whole raw doing 2gether. wuhuhuhu.. from left to right, from right to left. he blur until don know wat happen.
after third sems final exam. after chemistry exam... took pic together... wear alpha t-shirt...





my dog get insulted...


well, tat was the pass.. alpha year was jus a memorable memory. life goes on. keep on moving forward. altitude aslo changed a lot since we came to cyber. now goes back to malacca, also wont have the feeling we had ady. everyone changed ady. go back gathering once a while sometimes. but this sems i haven find them yet.

1 comment:

Yin Fung said...

seriously ur english sounds so nice here! =D

wuahhh. *impressed*

n omg i dam jealous because my foundation year ppl not as close as u. n hahaha u fuck so many ppl dun care pussy or dick. wtf wtf tzeink y u like this one!!!!.

Click~... click~~~... clickkkkkkkkkkkkkkk~